Kuki Worship Service, Guwahati Church
Guwahati, Assam
Last updated May 2026

Nearby churches in Guwahati
Parish Community Hall, Catholic Church, Rukminigaon
1.4 kmCatholic
35, GS Rd, Six Mile, Guwahati, Assam 781006, India
HarvestWell Church
2.8 kmJugal Bazar, 1st, Chariali, Dispur, Ganeshguri, Guwahati, Assam 781006, India
Veterinary Christian Students' Fellowship (VCSF)
3.0 kmKhanapara, Guwahati, Assam 781022, India
Believers Fellowship Church (Trust)
3.9 km5Q7J+36C, Tarun Nagar, Guwahati, Assam 781005, India
ECA CHURCH Guwahati
3.9 km8th mile, Garo basti, Them Marwet, Guwahati, Assam 781023, India
UPC NEI Compound
5.1 km3RX2+QX2, Bakarapara, Guwahati, Assam 781029, India