Ebenezer
Kohima, Nagaland

Nearby churches in Kohima
Rokabozou CR Church
78 mM4M3+4QV, Rokabozou colony, Kohima, Nagaland 797001, India
Nagaland Baptist Church Council
88 mBaptist
M4M3+JFH, Kohima-Mokokchung Rd, Upper Bayavü Hill, Kohima, Nagaland 797001, India
Christian Revival Church
642 mM4Q3+H2F, Lower Bayavü Hill, Kohima, Nagaland 797001, India
New Creation Church Kohima
672 mM3JX+73G, Kohima, Nagaland 797001, India
Koinonia Baptist Church
757 mBaptist
Kezieke, House no. F-22, near Wokha Sumo Stand, Kohima, Nagaland 797001, India
Kohima Lotha Baptist Church town sector
829 mBaptist
M4H5+4P9, Kohima, Nagaland 797001, India