Aakhikh - The House of Blessings
Guwahati, Assam
Last updated May 2026

Nearby churches in Guwahati
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Guwahati
673 mCatholic
Archbishop’s Secretary - Guwahati Archdiocese Archbishop’s House P.B. No. 100, Ambari, Guwahati, Assam 781001, India
AG Church Guwahati
2.0 km21, Kanaklata Path, Lachit Nagar, Guwahati, Assam 781007, India
Believers Fellowship Church (Trust)
3.2 km5Q7J+36C, Tarun Nagar, Guwahati, Assam 781005, India
St. Anthony's Church North Guwahati(Abhaypur)
4.4 kmCatholic
6P29+5MR, Abhaypur, College Nagar, Kamrup, Guwahati, Assam 781030, India
HarvestWell Church
4.7 kmJugal Bazar, 1st, Chariali, Dispur, Ganeshguri, Guwahati, Assam 781006, India
Kuki Worship Service, Guwahati Church
7.0 kmShop No.22, VIP Rd, Radha Nagar, Bormotoria, Guwahati, Assam 781036, India