Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Guwahati
Guwahati, Assam
DenominationCatholic
Phone+91 80119 65081
Last updated May 2026

Nearby churches in Guwahati
Aakhikh - The House of Blessings
673 m3rd Floor, Bhuyan Mansion, Laxmi Service, GNB Rd, Silphukuri, Guwahati, Assam 781003, India
AG Church Guwahati
2.1 km21, Kanaklata Path, Lachit Nagar, Guwahati, Assam 781007, India
Believers Fellowship Church (Trust)
3.6 km5Q7J+36C, Tarun Nagar, Guwahati, Assam 781005, India
St. Anthony's Church North Guwahati(Abhaypur)
3.9 kmCatholic
6P29+5MR, Abhaypur, College Nagar, Kamrup, Guwahati, Assam 781030, India
HarvestWell Church
5.0 kmJugal Bazar, 1st, Chariali, Dispur, Ganeshguri, Guwahati, Assam 781006, India
Mitha Amtal Church
6.9 km4PR3+3FC, Mitha Amtal, Devkota Nagar, Guwahati, Assam 781011, India